Our Charter Services

  • August - 5 hour blocks: 5:30am - 10am or 3pm - 8pm dock to dock

    5 hr

    550 US dollars
  • April / May - 5 hour blocks: 7am - 12pm or 2pm - 7pm, dock to dock

    5 hr

    450 US dollars
  • June / July - 5 hour blocks: 7am - 12pm or 3pm - 8pm, dock to dock

    5 hr

    450 US dollars
  • October - November 7am - 12pm or 2pm - 7pm, dock to dock

    5 hr

    450 US dollars
  • 3 hour blocks: 8am-11am, 12pm-3pm, 4pm-7pm

    3 hr

    250 US dollars
  • 3 hour blocks, dock to dock: 8am-11am, 12pm-3pm, 4pm-7pm

    3 hr

    250 US dollars